2017season:第58回全日本新人選手権大会



    男子シングルスカル


    A 村田航輝(2C)

    B 松浦良明(1年)

    C 鈴木学(1年)

    D 渡辺圭輔(1年)

    11/10 Race No.2 予選B組 8:40発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1永田(慶應義塾大学B)1:53.943:53.595:58.298:02.402
    2松本(富山国際大学B)棄権
    3鈴木(一橋大学C)2:06.454:20.816:41.588:59.855
    4中島(慶應義塾大学D)1:58.144:08.916:24.368:38.763
    5拓植(ぎふジュニアボートクラブ)1:55.413:54.625:56.367:53.901→Semi-Final
    6榊原(東京医科歯科大学C)2:06.714:13.346:22.648:25.804

    11/10 Race No.4 予選D組 9:00発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1阿部(猿投農林高校)1:51.423:49.585:50.567:45.922
    2道端(明治大学B)1:52.233:50.045:47.387:45.201→Semi-Final
    2渡辺(一橋大学D)2:15.234:45.547:19.649:55.516
    4伴(慶應義塾大学C)2:26.095:00.827:31.989:54.664
    5末次(鹿屋体育大学)1:54.514:02.096:13.928:23.505
    6鴨下(東京工業大学A)1:58.514:03.466:10.448:14.103

    11/10 Race No.5 予選E組 9:10発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1梶(東京経済大学B)2:00.264:12.176:27.958:41.735
    2松浦(一橋大学B)2:05.384:13.806:20.748:25.324
    3城臺(富山国際大学A)1:53.443:50.725:47.547:42.361→Semi-Final
    4田原(新日鐵住金)1:54.813:51.345:53.548:06.052
    5市村(東京外国語大学B)1:52.943:53.786:01.408:06.483

    11/10 Race No12 予選L組 10:20発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1中島(明治大学A)1:53.633:56.346:04.938:11.512
    2東郷(関西学院大学)1:56.504:04.086:17.548:25.464
    3藤岡(同志社大学A)1:53.133:54.875:56.767:59.521→Semi-Final
    4村田(一橋大学A)2:03.504:11.786:22.368:30.995
    5及川(富山国際大学D)1:55.824:00.136:07.698:15.363

    11/11 Race No.46 敗復B組 8:40発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2東郷(関西学院大学)1:58.144:02.436:13.578:24.753
    3中西(日本大学B)1:53.273:52.285:53.507:54.172
    4田原(新日鐵住金)1:49.523:46.715:48.547:52.031→Semi-Final
    5村田(一橋大学A)2:03.524:11.566:24.498:34.094

    11/11 Race No.47 敗復C組 8:50発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2松浦(一橋大学B) 途中棄権
    3永田(慶應義塾大学B)1:51.073:48.235:49.347:50.421→Semi-Final
    4諌山(熊本大学)1:52.543:53.275:56.947:58.672
    5上田(京都大学B)1:59.914:06.546:16.978:35.163

    11/11 Race No.53 敗復I組 9:50発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2村松(仙台大学B)1:50.213:47.875:51.478:00.872
    3三輪(慶應義塾大学A)1:50.373:48.955:47.657:48.121→Semi-Final
    4山口(東京外国語大学C)1:55.603:53.835:57.348:02.053
    5鈴木(一橋大学C)2:08.014:19.876:42.978:58.324

    11/11 Race No.56 敗復L組 10:20発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1渡辺(一橋大学D)2:11.744:33.686:55.669:13.754
    2広島(成城大学)1:55.443:57.346:04.318:10.843
    3阿部(猿投農林高校)1:52.163:50.725:56.097:55.021→Semi-Final
    4野口(トヨタ自動車B)1:49.193:54.276:00.488:02.732
    5伴(慶應義塾大学C)2:21.214:45.427:02.249:17.825

    女子シングルスカル


    A 西尾友伽(2H)

    B 佐藤真夏海(2C)

    C 山下夕里奈(1年)

    D 菊池佳乃(1年)

    E 見角真悠(1年)

    11/10 Race No.13 予選A組 10:30発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1西尾(一橋大学A)2:01.214:09.396:20.718:32.191→Semi-Final
    2弓削田(浦和第一女子高等学校B2:07.354:23.896:36.188:48.822
    3石田(島根大学)2:11.874:25.656:44.089:01.115
    4宮本(日本体育大学)2:07.714:25.926:44.959:00.354
    5後藤(鹿屋体育大学B)2:12.444:32.716:56.119:17.856
    6木戸(立命館大学)2:05.014:20.546:36.448:52.783

    11/10 Race No.15 予選C組 10:50発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1大久保(名古屋大学A)2:03.224:15.536:32.918:48.602
    2鈴木(酒田光陵高校)2:12.124:26.506:41.528:53.123
    3米澤(浦和第一女子高等学校A)2:04.974:13.716:25.598:35.521→Semi-Final
    4村岡(明治大学B)2:10.924:27.456:46.719:03.764
    5木田(山口大学)2:18.004:41.287:09.499:32.825
    6山下(一橋大学C)2:21.224:45.927:16.029:41.466

    11/10 Race No.17 予選E組 11:10発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1見角(一橋大学E)2:20.114:42.877:10.149:40.135
    2佐藤(一橋大学B)2:15.624:33.736:54.969:16.213
    3佐藤(富山国際大学D)2:06.804:17.836:31.148:45.702
    4四方(鹿屋体育大学A)2:04.014:13.036:24.848:38.231→Semi-Final
    5矢島(早稲田大学理工漕艇部)2:15.244::33.986:57.479:23.904

    11/10 Race No.19 予選G組 11:30発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1水野(成蹊大学)2:16.424:39.137:07.279:32.923
    2菊池(一橋大学D)2:17.214:46.527:19.439:48.654
    3杉田(富山国際大学A)2:06.694:28.266:56.039:18.082
    4小川(名古屋大学C)棄権
    5増田(明治大学A)2:04.384:18.906:41.109:02.181→Semi-Final

    ***

    11/11 Race No.59 敗復C組 10:50発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2佐藤(一橋大学B)2:14.374:32.226:50.739:06.873
    3近藤(龍谷大学)2:00.034:11.276:27.148:42.711→Semi-Final
    4岩崎(桜宮高校)2:08.194:25.456:45.269:02.962
    5富上(京都大学B)2:14.904:35.457:01.829:28.174

    11/11 Race No.62 敗復G組 11:30発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1大谷(新潟大学)2:16.744:41.967:07.239:30.965
    2村岡(明治大学B)2:00.464:14.906:31.638:50.202
    3吉田(富山国際大学C)1:58.594:09.616:21.778:34.591→Semi-Final
    4栗原(松山大学)2:06.944:25.376:43.978:59.413
    5見角(一橋大学E)2:16.214:41.357:06.089:29.184

    11/11 Race No.64 敗復H組 11:40発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1菊池(一橋大学D)2:14.864:34.377:01.979:26.505
    2渡邉(猿投農林高校)2:02.814:16.696:31.778:47.582
    3遠藤(中央大学)1:54.664:00.796:14.088:27.081→Semi-Final
    4石田(島根大学)2:07.994:25.556:44.579:00.053
    5山下(一橋大学C)2:15.304:40.297:02.379:26.094

    ***

    11/12 Race No.93 準決B組 9:20発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2木村(東京経済大学)2:08.664:19.296:31.178:39.444
    3西尾(一橋大学A)2:01.444:09.746:23.128:36.202→FinalB
    4八色(東京海洋大学)2:00.524:10.096:22.898:32.051→FinalA
    5近藤(龍谷大学)2:02.514:12.056:27.158:37.353

    11/12 Race No.110 順位決定 13:20発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1土方(立教大学)2:02.924:15.346:32.456:51.004
    2四方(鹿屋体育大学A)2:03,714:14.716:27.718:40.012
    3吉田(富山国際大学C)2:00.704:10.036:24.098:37.721
    4西尾(一橋大学A)2:01.684:15.076:32.118:47.823

    男子ダブルスカル


    A 蛟龍 S:河野洋輔(2S),B:岡野良祐(2S)

    B 四神小西 S:大木浩義(1年),B:磯谷一希(1年)

    11/10 Race No.25 予選E組 12:22発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1明治大学A1:42.163:31.495:25.337:19.711→Semi-Final
    2桜宮高校1:48.743:47.225:45.037:43.582
    3一橋大学B1:56.483:56.095:57.908:00.503
    4近畿大学1:57.244:01.626:02.608:02.975
    5松山大学1:49.043:50.255:54.308:01.374

    11/10 Race No.28 予選H組 12:46発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1鹿児島大学1:56.644:03.386:14.028:23.615
    2鹿屋体育大学1:44.743:39.665:40.367:43.963
    3一橋大学A1:51.443:52.275:54.337:58.344
    4同志社大学A1:45.513:35.825:28.527:24.202
    5法政大学A1:42.453:30.105:23.127:19.451→Semi-Final

    ***

    11/11 Race No.67 敗復C組 12:06発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2一橋大学B1:53.353:53.145:59.007:58.403
    3新潟大学A1:42.873:32.815:24.337:15.301→Semi-Final
    4Itako Rowing AcademyA1:48.693:44.705:40.747:36.402
    5慶應義塾大学A1:54.383:56.846:01.178:05.824

    11/11 Race No.69 敗復E組 12:22発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2一橋大学A1:45.523:41.705:35.987:7:33.833
    3同志社大学A1:42.293:31.835:21.857:14.021→Semi-Final
    4桜宮高校1:46.123:41.335:35.987:27.592
    5青山学院大学1:53.793:56.276:09.038:25.234

    女子ダブルスカル


    A wisteria S:横井七香(1年),B:辻田みどり(1年)

    B 玄武岡田 S:石田万穂(1年),B:小泉彩香(1年)

    11/10 Race No.30 予選B組 13:02発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1立命館大学A1:51.783:52.605:59.938:08.051→Semi-Final
    2早稲田大学A1:53.984:00.156:09.838:20.283
    3神戸大学2:02.814:14.936:33.318:50.164
    4熊本大学B2:03.574:18.806:39.689:03:415
    5一橋大学B2:11.704:31.966:56.389:19.266
    6熊本大学A1:55.343:59.266:07.598:18.452

    11/10 Race No.32 予選D組 13:18発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1日本体育大学A2:08.004:25.226:41.148:58.533
    2岐阜大学2:16.544:42.427:10.009:35.395
    3富山国際大学C2:00.604:08.266:16.908:24.701→Semi-Final
    4一橋大学A2:18.994:37.586:57.069:14.654
    5立命館大学B2:05.344:19.676:34.638:46.822
    6名古屋大学B2:22.174:52.527:21.999:51.556

    ***

    11/11 Race No.75 敗復C組 13:10発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1学習院大学B2:12.924:34.186:59.689:15.686
    2早稲田大学B1:52.223:54.916:00.888:05.161→Semi-Final
    3瀬田漕艇クラブ1:58.224:04.706:09.308:08.282→Semi-Final
    4名古屋大学A1:56.604:02.876:08.468:09.793
    5一橋大学A2:05.014:15.706:25.478:32.414
    6山口大学2:05.934:24.756:46.259:03.235

    11/11 Race No.77 敗復E組 13:26発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1成城大学A2:10.434:27.386:43.979:00.155
    2立命館大学B1:55.503:59.876:06.308:09.533
    3熊本大学A1:48.563:46.315:49.147:50.441→Semi-Final
    4龍谷大学B1:51.923:52.745:58.518:02.232→Semi-Final
    5一橋大学B2:06.564:20.306:34.518:42.354

    男子エイト

    A 白虎

    C:小野友太郎(2C),S:高崎善貴(2C),#7:久富一史(2H),#6:増田創史(2S),#5:清倉龍真(1年),#4:黒川尚輝(1年),#3:高橋仁志(1年),#2:梯航大(2S),B:松林良典(2S)

    B 玄武

    C:古田周資(1年),S:森勇人(2S),#7:山﨑将斗(2H),#6:山川夢玄(1年),#5:下川勝也(2H),#4:望月匠人(1年),#3:黒川雄太郎(1年),#2:村山朋哉(1年),B:荒井諒(1年)

    11/10 Race No.41 予選A組 14:30発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1名古屋大学B1:39.683:26.055:17.077:07.816
    2一橋大学B1:36.703:17.775:03.066:50.294
    3仙台大学A1:31.223:06.184:42.816:17.261→Semi-Final
    4神戸大学1:31.783:09.254:46.866:25.312
    5慶應義塾大学C1:39.313:22.935:11.077:02.755
    6慶應義塾大学B1:36.263:17.205:00.986:45.443

    11/10 Race No.44 予選D組 14:54発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    1東京大学A1:36.913:15.554:55.586:31.295
    2一橋大学A1:33.083:09.884:50.246:28.484
    3東北大学A1:31.143:08.274:46.076:24.272
    4同志社大学1:34.703:11.204:49.706:28.203
    5早稲田大学1:30.063:04.134:40.676:14.931→Semi-Final

    ***

    11/11 Race No.84 敗復A組 14:22発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2一橋大学B1:35.113:14.454:55.786:34.243
    3慶應義塾大学A1:29.933:04.804:41.396:15.721→Semi-Final
    4同志社大学1:32.813:09.434:45.686:19.052
    5東京大学B1:36.693:18.855:02.516:52.164

    11/11 Race No.85 敗復B組 14:30発艇

    LaneCrew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank
    2慶應義塾大学B1:35.523:15.824;59.586:38.293→Semi-Final
    3神戸大学1:30.333:04.524:38.886:12.761
    4一橋大学A1:30.533:06.394:41.466:19.972
    5東北大学B1:39.083:23.905:07.796:51.384